weather-icon °C AΘΗΝΑ
,

Ολυμπιακός-Καβάλα και ΑΕΚ-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου στην πρεμιέρα της Σούπερ Λίγκας – Δείτε όλο το πρόγραμμα

Ολυμπιακός-Καβάλα και ΑΕΚ-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου στην πρεμιέρα της Σούπερ Λίγκας – Δείτε όλο το πρόγραμμα | Newsit.gr

1η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

2η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – Ο.Φ.Η.

3η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
4η Αγωνιστική

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ

5η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

6η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΑΡΗΣ
ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

7η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
Ο.Φ.Η. – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΑΡΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.
ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ

8η Αγωνιστική

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΑΡΗΣ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

9η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΑΡΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ.
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

10η Αγωνιστική

ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΡΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

11η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ

12η Αγωνιστική

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ

13η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

14η Αγωνιστική

SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.
ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

15η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΑΡΗΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

16η Αγωνιστική

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – Ο.Φ.Η.

17η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΑΡΗΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ

18η Αγωνιστική

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΑΡΗΣ

19η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
Α.Ε.Κ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

20η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Κ. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

21η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
Ο.Φ.Η. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ

22η Αγωνιστική

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
Α.Ε.Κ. – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

23η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΡΗΣ – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.

24η Αγωνιστική

Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.

25η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΑΡΗΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

26η Αγωνιστική

ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

27η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – Α.Ε.Κ.

28η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Α.Ε.Κ.

29η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – Ο.Φ.Η.
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

30η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΑΡΗΣ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – Α.Ε.Κ.
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

#TAGS MM